ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14364002
nr 1436 4002
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Windows'. Signed, numbered 22/40. Image dimensions: 38x28cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Windows". Signerad, numrerad 22/40. Bildmått: 38x28cm, oramat löst blad
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:34:01