ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12678226
nr 1267 8226
Stephan Lundh
(1927-2015), Sverige
Stephan Lundh (1927-2015), Sweden. "Månljus". Signerad S Lundh. Oil on canvas, 30x41 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Månljus". Signerad S Lundh. Olja på duk, 30x41 cm
Stephan Lundh, Swedish painter born 1927 in Uppsala, dead 2015.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 5 2019
at 19:23:20
1/8 19:49:43
5/8 17:31:08
Stephan Lundh
Read more about Stephan Lundh