ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603062
nr 1360 3062
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 41x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 41x57 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday November 16 2020
at 18:25:17
1.000 kr
1.100 kr