ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543437
nr 1154 3437
Erik Höglund
(1932-1998), Sverige
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. 1975, signed and numbered 478/542, subject: 19x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1975, signerad och numrerad 478/542, motivet: 19x28
Erik Höglund, born 1932, dead 1998, Swedish glass designer and artist, painter, sculptor, graphic artist and designer.
Monday January 8 2018
at 20:13:06
Erik Höglund
Read more about Erik Höglund