ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14996063
nr 1499 6063
Olle Berlin
(f. 1932), Sverige
Olle Berlin (b. 1932), Sweden. 'Ljungdalen i vårljus'. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 129/260. Image dimensions: 33x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x57 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ljungdalen i vårljus". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 129/260. Bildmått: 33x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x57 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Olle Berlin, Swedish painter, born 1932.
SEK 100
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:26:42
31/10 18:16:05