ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14598565

nr 1459 8565

WATERCOLOUR

Gösta Andersson. Stad i vinterskrud. Signed, dated 1984. Watercolour, 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x47 cm,

Gösta Andersson. Stad i vinterskrud. Signerad, daterad 1984. Akvarell, 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x47 cm

Yes

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:40:02