ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667502
nr 1266 7502
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Small sailing-boat. Signed, numbered 20/260. Subject: 47x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Segelskuta. Signerad, numrerad 20/260. Motivet: 47x56 cm
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:59:27
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg