ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17493024
nr 1749 3024
Beda Löberg
(1895-1974), Sverige
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, dated - 49, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 49x41, rym; 61x53,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 49, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 49x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x53 cm
Beda Löberg, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1974.
4000
SEK 3200
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:27:59
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Dec 8
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer