ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8605464
*
nr 860 5464
MIXED MEDIA (F)
3 pcs, John A W Hamilton, signed. 1963, motivet: 37x44, 21x28, 19x23,
3 st, John A W Hamilton, signerad. 1963, motivet: 37x44, 21x28, 19x23
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2013
at 19:26:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 13:22:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik john a w hamilton vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 860 5464
MIXED MEDIA (F)
3 pcs, John A W Hamilton, signed. 1963, motivet: 37x44, 21x28, 19x23,
3 st, John A W Hamilton, signerad. 1963, motivet: 37x44, 21x28, 19x23
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/11 13:22:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik john a w hamilton vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



