ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12197127
nr 1219 7127
Axel Revold
(1887-1962), Sverige
Axel Revold (1887-1962), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 99/250. Subject: 50x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 99/250. Motivet: 50x61 cm
Axel Revold, Swedish painter and illustrator, born 1887, dead 1962.
Withdrawn
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:30:16
Axel Revold
Read more about Axel Revold