ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899371
nr 1389 9371
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 32/385, dated -93. Subject: 33x40, outer dimensions including frame: 53x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 32/385, daterad -93. Motivet: 33x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x59 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:56:49
5/4 20:49:29
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson