ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12847153
nr 1284 7153
Lena Cronqvist
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 151/170, ca 73x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 151/170, ca 73x52cm
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
700
SEK 400
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:03:12
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Lena Cronqvist
Read more about Lena Cronqvist