ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632169
nr 1463 2169
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. PT, "snurra min jord". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x65cm, outer dimensions including frame. 74x80cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, "snurra min jord". Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 74x80cm. Signerad
1500
SEK 2200
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:17:43
1.500 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann