ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16773532

nr 1677 3532

Erik Olsson Sanda

(1919-2006), Sverige

Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/100, dated - 69, Fishing Hamlet. Image dimensions: 22x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x74,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 64/100, daterad - 69, Fiskeläge. Bildmått: 22x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x74 cm

Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.

Yes

SEK 700

Monday February 3 2025
at 20:31:06

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Olsson Sanda

Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda