ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17323023
nr 1732 3023
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. "Spegling". Akvarell och tusch. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 18x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x36 cm. Ivar Kamke bodde på Storängsvägen 18 i Storängen,
MIXED MEDIA, "Spegling". Akvarell och tusch. Signerad. Blandteknik, bildmått: 18x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x36 cm. Ivar Kamke bodde på Storängsvägen 18 i Storängen
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:25:00
12/10 21:23:32
500 kr
20/10 19:33:52
- Thema-auction
Oct 20
Storängenkonstnärer
Read more about Storängenkonstnärer