ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409427
nr 1440 9427
Frans Hautala
(1875-1952)
Frans Hautala (1875-1952). Par på väg. Signed. Oil on panel, 15x20, outer dimensions including frame: 28x34,
OIL PAINTING, Frans Hautala (1875-1952), par på väg. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 15x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x34 cm
300
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:15:48