ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166425
nr 916 6425
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 127/200, signerad -76, sheet: 60x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 127/200, signerad -76, bladets mått: 60x50
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:36:53
6/10 20:20:15