ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12868439
nr 1286 8439
Karl Dahlqvist
(1900-1971), Sverige
Karl Dahlqvist (1900-1971), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signerad 1946. Oil on panel, 62x56,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad 1946. Olja på pannå, 62x56 cm
Karl Dahlqvist, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1900 in Stockholm, dead 1971.
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:34:50
4/11 16:29:17
Karl Dahlqvist
Read more about Karl Dahlqvist