ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664432
nr 1566 4432
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 88/90, dated 1962, "Automnalis". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x49 Rym: 54x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 88/90, daterad 1962, "Automnalis". Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x49 Rym: 54x65 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:06:04
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson