ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956275
nr 1395 6275
OIL PAINTING
Jon Walther, mountain scenery. Signed. Oil on panel, 16x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x31 cm,
Jon Walther, Fjällandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 16x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x31 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:49:31