ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13746188

nr 1374 6188

Jan Naliwajko

(f. 1938), Sverige

Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Relief. Signed, dated 1971, 50x100,

MIXED MEDIA, Relief. Signerad, daterad 1971,50x100 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1200

Monday January 25 2021
at 20:42:48

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Naliwajko

Read more about Jan Naliwajko