ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10377851
*
nr 1037 7851
Hugo Öfverström
(1900-1973), Sverige
Hugo Öfverström (1900-1973), scene from a harbour, signed, pannå, 46x55, damage on frame.
OIL PAINTING, Hugo Öfverström (1900-1973), Hamnmotiv, signerad, pannå, 46x55
Condition: ramskada
Hugo Öfverström, Swedish painter, born 1900, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2016
at 20:04:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/5 17:16:16
1
150 kr
12/5 21:03:03
2
200 kr
13/5 09:24:10
2
250 kr
15/5 08:09:58
3
300 kr
16/5 19:59:28
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hugo Öfverström
Hugo Öfverström, Swedish painter, born 1900, dead 1973.
Read more about Hugo Öfverström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hamnmotiv hugo öfverström olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54
-
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30
-
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
*
Hugo Öfverström
Condition: ramskada
Hugo Öfverström, Swedish painter, born 1900, dead 1973.
Read more about Hugo Öfverström
nr 1037 7851
Hugo Öfverström
(1900-1973), Sverige
Hugo Öfverström (1900-1973), scene from a harbour, signed, pannå, 46x55, damage on frame.
OIL PAINTING, Hugo Öfverström (1900-1973), Hamnmotiv, signerad, pannå, 46x55
Condition: ramskada
Hugo Öfverström, Swedish painter, born 1900, dead 1973.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 16 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/5 17:16:16 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 12/5 21:03:03 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 13/5 09:24:10 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 15/5 08:09:58 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 16/5 19:59:28 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hugo Öfverström
Hugo Öfverström, Swedish painter, born 1900, dead 1973.Read more about Hugo Öfverström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hamnmotiv hugo öfverström olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54 -
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30 -
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04



