ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17513027
nr 1751 3027
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
2 pcs, Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, daterade 2018, faces, oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 38x32, 37x29,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerade, daterade 2018, ansikten, Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x32,37x29
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday December 15 2025
at 20:11:25
Claire View
Read more about Claire View