ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042041
nr 1504 2041
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Signed, numbered 192/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 89x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 118x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 192/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 89x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x74 cm
5000
SEK 5800
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:15:54
4.000 kr
4.200 kr
4.400 kr
4.600 kr
4.800 kr
5.000 kr
5.200 kr
5.400 kr
5.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely