ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15978027
nr 1597 8027
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson (1891-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/3, dated 1966. Image dimensions: 30x18, 5. Image dimensions: 48x35,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 3/3, daterad 1966. Bildmått: 30x18,5. Bildmått: 48x35 cm
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
SEK 250
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:33:02
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)