ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15417334
nr 1541 7334
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad N. Ã… 1928, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 59x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad N. Å 1928, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 59x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x57 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:45:37
20/5 01:43:17