ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14855017

nr 1485 5017

DRAWING

unidentified artist. No signature, 18th century, vilande pilgrim, svart/Röd krita. Image dimensions: 29x18, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1700-tal, vilande pilgrim, svart/Röd krita. Bildmått: 29x18,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm

1000

SEK 1400

Monday August 29 2022
at 20:10:17