ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086575

nr 1508 6575

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad RA, figurer i eka. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad RA, figurer i eka. Akvarell, bildmått: 18x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm

300

Monday December 12 2022
at 20:09:48