ART / Sculptures and works of art / Dalecarlian horse 12544120

nr 1254 4120

DALECARLIAN HORSE

19th century. Length: 11, height: 10 cm, repaired.

1800-tal. Längd: 11. Höjd: 10 cm

Condition: smärre lagning

800

SEK 1700

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:13:31