ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13977623

nr 1397 7623

COLOUR ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, flicka med kulram. Subject: 24x19, outer dimensions including frame: 55x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 1/30, flicka med kulram. Motivet: 24x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x40 cm

Withdrawn

Monday May 17 2021
at 20:28:48