ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik/collage 12757326

nr 1275 7326

Bo Erik Lundqvist

(f. 1936), Sverige

Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Historia 1. Signed, dated 1997, 119x88,

Blandteknik/collage, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Historia 1. Signerad, daterad 1997,119x88 cm

Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 16 2019
at 20:34:39

  • Artist/Designer

Bo Erik Lundqvist

Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist