ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15327402
nr 1532 7402
Frank Björklund
(f. 1960), Sverige
Frank Björklund (b. 1960), Sweden. "Molningen". Signed, numbered 25/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Molningen". Signerad, numrerad 25/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x48 cm
Frank Björklund, Swedish artist, born 1960.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 3 2023
at 20:08:44
3/4 19:04:50