ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15418194

nr 1541 8194

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, Slottsbacken, sheet: 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, Slottsbacken, bladets mått: 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm

Yes

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:56:35