ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417219
nr 1641 7219
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, indoor picture, no signature, uppfodrad på duk, 39x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x67 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, interiör, ej signerad, uppfodrad på duk, 39x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x67 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:09:00