ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11018013
nr 1101 8013
Lisa Rinnevuo
(f. 1972), Sverige
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), 34/195, sheet: 30x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lisa Rinnevuo (f. 1972), 34/195, bladets mått: 30x21
Lisa Rinnevuo, Swedish painter, born 1972.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 10 2017
at 19:50:29
10/4 10:56:59