ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229478
nr 1522 9478
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. 'Bröllop'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Bröllop". Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x37 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
1000
SEK 600
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:58:02
20/2 19:02:39