ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13374712
nr 1337 4712
Leif Wideryd
(1945-2011), Sverige
Leif Wideryd (1945-2011), Sweden. Signed, dated 1977. Subject: 29x39cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1977. Motivet: 29x39cm
Leif Wideryd, Swedish painter born 1945, dead 2011.
600
SEK 100
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:16:40
13/7 19:47:06