ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792015
nr 1579 2015
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Citrusfrukter. Signed, numbered 4/190. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 58x80, outer dimensions including frame. 74x94,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Citrusfrukter. Signerad, numrerad 4/190. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 58x80, yttermått inklusive ram. 74x94 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1800
SEK 1500
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:44:02
17/11 00:21:10
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm