ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11731123
nr 1173 1123
Bertil Herlow Svensson
(1929-2012), Sverige
Bertil Herlow Svensson (1929-2012), Sweden. Signed, numrerad 3/90, subject: 65x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/90, motivet: 65x48 cm
Bertil Herlow Svensson, Swedish sculptor and painter, born 1929, dead 2012.
800
SEK 150
Monday April 2 2018
at 18:34:23
26/3 22:25:08
100 kr
2/4 18:20:14
Bertil Herlow Svensson
Read more about Bertil Herlow Svensson