ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837036
nr 1583 7036
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 125/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 125/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x54 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:47:50
4/12 19:41:10