ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17255324
nr 1725 5324
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, still life with flowers, sig. KR. Oil on panel, 68x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär, blomsterstilleben, Signerad. KR. Olja på pannå, 68x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
SEK 350
Monday September 22 2025
at 20:29:28
18/9 19:20:34
300 kr
22/9 20:24:28