ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537026

nr 1753 7026

OIL PAINTING

Jan Solovjev. Signed, dated 1955. Oil on panel, 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,

Jan Solovjev. Signerad, daterad 1955. Olja på pannå, 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:26:24

18/1 15:13:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won