ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545165
nr 1454 5165
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano
(f. 1929), Sverige
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/550, dated 92. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/550, daterad 92. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51cm
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano, Swedish painter, born 1929 .
SEK 100
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:58:19
14/3 18:25:52
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano
Read more about Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano