ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16878197
nr 1687 8197
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -04. Oil on canvas, 137x137, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -04. Olja på duk, 137x137, oramad
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:43:20
17/3 17:05:15
17/3 18:33:21