ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688469
nr 1468 8469
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x30, outer dimensions including frame: 55x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x50 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 100
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:49:16
19/5 22:46:18
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér