ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15343238
nr 1534 3238
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. 'Herbst in den Alpen'. Signerad Elsa Kargl. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Herbst in den Alpen". Signerad Elsa Kargl. Akvarell, bildmått: 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 17 2023
at 20:02:47