ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6057529
*
nr 605 7529
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, composition, 68/129, 44x24,
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, Komposition, 68/129, 44x24
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2009
at 17:14:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 16:05:17
1
100 kr
17/10 10:51:38
2
150 kr
18/10 15:05:53
3
Vinnande bud
18/10 22:56:50
4
300 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt fors färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 605 7529
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, composition, 68/129, 44x24,
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, Komposition, 68/129, 44x24
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/10 16:05:17 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 17/10 10:51:38 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 18/10 15:05:53 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/10 22:56:50 | 4 | 300 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt fors färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



