ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13581579
*
nr 1358 1579
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: ca 16x10, 5 cm,
ETCHINGS, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: ca 16x10,5 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:46:02
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Erik Ekroth
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
nr 1358 1579
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: ca 16x10, 5 cm,
ETCHINGS, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: ca 16x10,5 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



