ART / Lithographs / Litografiskt tryck 14246347
*
nr 1424 6347
Litografiskt tryck
seascape, England. Image dimensions: 40x60, outer dimensions including frame: 61x79,
marin, England. Bildmått: 40x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x79 cm. Ej signerad
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:18:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/10 21:02:11
1
100 kr
11/10 15:13:40
2
150 kr
11/10 17:13:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad engelsk england europa fartyg fartygsporträtt litografier litografiskt tryck marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
9240 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Nils Erik Johansson (b. 1950), Sweden. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 18:21
-
7007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anna Mizak (b. 1939), Sweden. "Siluett". Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 19:27
-
2014 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Elde (1939-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:56
-
9126 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:30
-
9249 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 18:30
-
9269 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:34
*
Litografiskt tryck
nr 1424 6347
Litografiskt tryck
seascape, England. Image dimensions: 40x60, outer dimensions including frame: 61x79,
marin, England. Bildmått: 40x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x79 cm. Ej signerad
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 11 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/10 21:02:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/10 15:13:40 | 2 | 150 kr |
11/10 17:13:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad engelsk england europa fartyg fartygsporträtt litografier litografiskt tryck marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
9240 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Nils Erik Johansson (b. 1950), Sweden. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 18:21 -
7007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anna Mizak (b. 1939), Sweden. "Siluett". Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 19:27 -
2014 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Elde (1939-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:56
-
9126 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:30 -
9249 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 18:30 -
9269 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
23 sept at 20:34