ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13978359

nr 1397 8359

WATERCOLOUR

Meelike Koch. Signed, dated 1999. Subject: 30x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34cm, watercolour,

Meelike Koch. Signerad, daterad 1999. Motivet: 30x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34cm, akvarell

Monday May 17 2021
at 18:02:48